Call Us: +233-0266-839961 | 0503 030999

Final National Service List


 

Below is the final list of Regent students to be enrolled for the 2017 National Service Scheme. 

Prospective National Service Personnel are encouraged to check to ensure that their names have been included in the list. 

Prospective personnel whose names have been omitted are to notify the Educational Support Services Office (ESS) as soon as possible on: 0246543736 or 0249580929.

 

SR.NO STUDENT ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES PROGRAMME
1 02610212 ABALO MAXWELL BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
2 00480113 ABBEY GERALD BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
3 02340211 ABDULAI KAUSER BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
4 01920213 ABOAGYE DEBORAH (MRS) BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
5 01710213 ABU ABDUL HANAN BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
6 01720111 ACHAMISINYA DANIEL AMBEGNYA BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
7 00690215 ACHEAMPONG PRENIA JOANA BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
8 02720214 ACHEAMPONG KAREN BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
9 02140213 ACHEAMPONG MARTIN BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
10 00990114 ACHEAMPONG ENOCH OWOAHENE BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
11 00570115 ACHEAW-MENSAH STEPHEN BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
12 01200112 ACHIYAO EMSON EMMANUEL BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
13 2100208 ACQUAAH EBENEZER GRAHAM BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
14 00320214 ACQUAYE HANNAH KOSHIE BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
15 00410215 ADDAE ALBERTA BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
16 01780213 ADDO JOSEPH JUNIOR BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
17 00720113 ADDO KELVIN MAC BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
18 02150214 ADETOR RHODALYNE BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
19 01460215 ADJEI RUTH BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
20 00430115 ADJEI GIDEON BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
21 01260213 ADJEMAN LOVE ADOMAA (MISS) BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
22 01590113 ADJETEY SYLVIA ATSWEI DEESAH BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
23 01040113 ADJORLOLO PETER SELLASIE BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
24 01170213 ADOGRIBA EMMANUEL BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
25 01840214 ADOM DAVID BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
26 02510214 ADONLE-BLAY JOHN BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
27 2530209 ADU RITA ANNORBEA BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
28 00940113 ADU RHODA AFUA BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
29 02300113 ADU GYAN STEPHEN BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE
30 03570213 ADU YEBOAH FAUSTINA (MISS) BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
31 02730214 ADU-BOAHENE SYLVIA BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
32 01070213 ADUSEI MAAME ABENA ANIMA (MISS) BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
33 02170213 ADZIKA  FRANCISCA AFFLU (MRS) BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
34 02560214 AFARI SETH MINTAH BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
35 01280113 AFFUL-MENSAH AARON BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
36 01960213 AFFUM  JOSEPH ESSUMAN BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
37 02700214 AGBENU JERRY EDEM BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
38 01990213 AGBENYEGAH MILLICENT (MISS) BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
39 02750211 AGEN-DAVIS LAWRENCIA BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
40 00210215 AGBOVI MARY EYI BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
41 02320213 AGEN-DAVIS FAUSTINA BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
42 01970212 AGUADZE CHARLES BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
43 00990113 AGUDA RAHEEM BABATUNDE BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
44 01290213 AGYARKO AARON ANTWI BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
45 01020214 AGYARKWA EUNICE BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
46 02180213 AGYEMAN EMMANUEL OFFEI BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
47 01960113 AGYEMAN BAFFOUR EMMANUEL BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
48 00300115 AGYEMAN-ASARE JERRY JOHN BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
49 01450114 AKADZRO FRANCIS BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
50 00800113 AKOTO BOSSMAN KWESI BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
51 00610115 AKPAGLO EVANS BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
52 0790106 AKUFFO KENNETH AGYEMANG BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
53 03080213 AKWEI NAA ADORKOR BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
54 02190212 AKYENA KWASI BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
55 00620113 ALEXANDER VICTORIA TEMITOPE BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE
56 02820214 AMANKWAH AFENYI KWEKU BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
57 00320115 AMANKWAH MAXWELL BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
58 02480213 AMARTEY ROLAND BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
59 00760213 AMEDUME FAUSTINA (MISS) BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
60 00250113 AMEDJOKPO KOMLAN MAWULI BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
61 01020215 AMEDZE ROWLAND NOBLE BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
62 00700115 AMENYA GODWIN KWASI BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
63 01350213 AMETEFE HELLEN RACHEAL BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
64 03110213 AMETEFE JONES EDMOND BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
65 01180213 AMORIN MANUELA JULIETTA AFI EDEM (MISS) BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
66 1380209 AMORSE AMOS BLESSING BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
67 00570212 AMPORFRO REGINA NAA AYORKOR BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
68 02070214 ANIAGYEI PATRICIA BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
69 02260214 ANIM JUDITH BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
70 00370214 ANKAMAH JOSHUA BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
71 01280213 ANKRAH SONIA NAA ADUA (MISS) BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
72 02860214 ANKUGAH DANIEL RAYMOND BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
73 01420213 ANNOR ADJEI GORDON BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
74 00010214 ANSAH-AMUZU FLORENCE ABENA BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
75 01660113 APALOO ALEXANDER SHELDON BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
76 02100213 APPIAH AMANDA (MISS) BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
77 02240213 APPIAH CATHERINE (MISS) BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
78 00760212 APPIAH PHILIP DANQUAH BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
79 00810113 APPIAH MICHAEL AGYARE BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE
80 02940213 ARKAAH MAAME APAADEY BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
81 01360112 ARMAH-QUAYE PRINCE BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE
82 02120214 ARTHUR ERNEST BRUPU BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
83 00470215 ASAMANYUAH ROSEMARY BUERKWOR BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
84 01140213 ASANTE YAW BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
85 02290214 ASANTE AMA ASANTEWAA BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
86 02460214 ASANTE AKUA NYANTAKYIWAA BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
87 00510215 ASIAMAH ERNESTINA YAA SAFOAH BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
88 02360212 ASUMADU SEKYI NANA BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
89 01100215 AWAYIGA BENEDICT CUDJOE BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
90 01170215 AWUAH BERNICE BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
91 02670213 AWUAH-BOAKYE NANA ADWOA TWUMWAA BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
92 02210214 AWUKU OBIYAA ABIGAIL BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
93 01520113 AYEH KWASI SAMUEL BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
94 01910213 AYETTEY SARAH ASHIAKI (MISS) BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
95 01760113 AZAMETI CHRISTIAN BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
96 00980213 BAAH JONATHAN BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
97 01810213 BAAH-ACHEAMPONG KWADWO BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
98 02540214 BADAN TAMME RICHARD BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
99 02570212 BAIDOO MENSAH DEBORAH BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
100 01360113 BARKO MUHSIN USMAN BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
101 00530214 BART-PLANGE ERNESTINA BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
102 01710212 BEDIAKO GEORGE ANIM BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
103 02790214 BEDJRA MAWUWOE GIFTY (MISS) BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
104 01050213 BERKO OSEI YAW BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
105 00670113 BILALL SURAJ BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
106 02160214 BOAKYE MICHAEL BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
107 02880214 BOAKYE ELVIS BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
108 01330213 BOATENG BROWN  JOSEPH BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
109 01230214 BOATENG EMMANUEL LEE AFFUM BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
110 02330214 BOATENG GETRUDE BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
111 00210113 BOATENG MICHAEL BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
112 04030211 BOATENG-ACHIAMPONG QUEENSTAR NANA ANIMA BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
113 00020214 BORTEY BEATRICE ALABI BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
114 02610213 BORTEY SAMUEL BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
115 03410213 BORTEY DEBORAH (MISS) BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
116 02230213 BOTCHWAY DORA (MISS) BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
117 01970113 BROWN RICHARD BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
118 03530213 BUAHIN KWADWO OFORI BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
119 00280215 BUDU RITA ABOAGYEWAH BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
120 02830214 COLE ERIC BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
121 00360214 CUDJOE ANTHONY KWABENA BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
122 01870212 DADZIE ERIC CORNAM BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
123 02040113 DAGADU ELORM YAO BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
124 01380114 DANKYI-ANKOMAH EMMANUEL JUNIOR BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
125 02260113 DANQUAH BENJAMIN ASARE BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
126 00630214 DANSO ELIZABETH AMA BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
127 00630115 DARKO LOUIS BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
128 00580214 DEBRAH JESSICA AFUA BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
129 03090213 DIAMEH JACOB TETTEY BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
130 02080214 DISU LUCY PRECIOUS (MISS) BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
131 00950213 DOKLI PROSPER BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
132 01590213 DONKOR  ZINABU (MISS) BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
133 00390215 DWAMENA EBENEZER WIAFE BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
134 02370213 DZIWONU YAO BENJAMIN BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
135 02530214 EDUAH BELINDA BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
136 01930213 EKUBAN EMMANUEL ADAMS BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
137 02840214 EMPRAH OSEI KWESI OPOKU BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
138 02450212 ESHUN PAUL BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
139 01270114 ESSEL BENJAMIN FOSU BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
140 00950113 EWUSIE-OCRAN JOSHUA BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
141 00780113 FIAVOR PATIENCE BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE
142 01150113 FRIMPONG FREDERICK NUAMAH BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
143 00010115 FRIMPONG FRANCIS BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
144 00460215 GERALDO WONDER BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
145 01290215 GYEBI GLORIA SERWAH BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
146 01020113 HABIB ABUBAKAR BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
147 00220112 HART-REUBEN MICHAEL OWONARI BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
148 02280214 IBRAHIM BEULAH JEMILATU BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
149 02090214 IDUN OTUMAYIN RICHARD BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
150 00320113 JONAH ELLIOT BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
151 01340214 KAISER CHARLES YAO BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
152 00270214 KAKU DANIEL BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
153 1610108 KEN-ADDOM GODWILL BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE
154 02680214 KERR-RABBLES CILLA BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
155 00750215 KLOE LAWRENCE ATORNAM BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
156 02030214 KONOH STELLA YAA BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
157 00950214 KONOTEY STEPHEN BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
158 02920213 KONOTEY-AHULU ARISTOTLE BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
159 01340211 KOOMSON ALBERT BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
160 02200213 KOOOMPON DANIEL EDWARD BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
161 02210113 KORT ABDALLAH BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
162 00800212 KPETI FLORENCE ENYONAM BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
163 02050213 KRAKA CYRIL ELIKLIM BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
164 02660213 KUMI DEBORAH OKAIBEA (MISS) BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
165 01310113 KUMI CHISHOLM ESTHER BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE
166 00430214 KUSAH JONAS TETTEY BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
167 0770110 KUSI-BOATENG EMMANUEL BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
168 01310215 KWAME JOYCE OHUI BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
169 01060213 KWAME WISDOM SEYRAM BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
170 01410213 KWAO LEOPOLD SAYIRAM KWESI BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
171 00740215 KWARTENG ISAAC BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
172 00680113 KWARTENG ISRAEL BAMIDELE BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE
173 03590213 KYEREMATEN PAUL OLEARY BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
174 02290213 LAMPTEY KENNETH BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
175 02740214 LAMPTEY EMMANUEL BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
176 1200207 LAMPTEY ROBERT IRWIN NII ODARTEY BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
177 02780214 LARYEA JOYCE (MISS) BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
178 01860213 LARYEA STEPHEN ODAI BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
179 01180215 LEDO CYNTHIA MAWUFEMOR BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
180 00010215 LEGBEDZE ERNEST KOFI BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
181 01620113 LOGOSU MELCHIZEDEK AME BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE
182 01090213 MAC-HAMMOND BERNARD BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
183 01840213 MAMUDU MUSAH BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
184 00960213 MANTE ANNORBEA BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
185 01780214 MANTE STEPHEN BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
186 02340214 MANTEBEA AGNES BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
187 00570215 MANU PRINCE BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
188 02250214 MANU MILLICENT BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
189 03230213 MARFO PRINCE BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
190 02040213 MENSAH PHYLLIS DAISY (MRS) BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
191 00050215 MENSAH-CRENTSIL MAMI BENYIWAH JENET BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
192 00750213 MOSES GEORGINA EVA (MISS) BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
193 01970213 MUSTAPHA ISSAKA BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
194 00490214 NEE-QUAYE ENOCH NII-KOTEY BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
195 02600212 NETTEY FREDERICK BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
196 01820213 NETTEY JOE OKAITEI KWEI BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
197 02870214 NII-COFFIE CHRISTABEL (MISS) BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
198 02330213 NII LARTEY MENSAH NIGEL BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
199 02360214 NKRUMAH MATILDA BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
200 01900213 NORTEY EUGENE BISMARK BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
201 02600214 NSIAH EMMANUEL BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
202 00530113 NSIAH NICHOLAS FORDJOUR BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
203 3010210 NSOWAH DORIS BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
204 02540212 NTIM ISAAC KOFI BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
205 01890214 NYAABA PETER AZIZUURE BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
206 02420213 NYARKO BERNARD ANINAKWA BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
207 02000213 OBAZUAYE FEYISAYO MONDAY BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
208 01120113 OBENG SAMUEL BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE
209 01010214 OBENG   ISAAC BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
210 00830113 OBENG-BERKYAW KOFI DONKOR JOSIAH BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
211 00450113 OBUTEY DERRICK BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
212 03860211 ODAMTTEN BERNARD BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
213 01270213 ODONKOR SETH MARTEI BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
214 02550213 OFEI AGYEMANG SARAH AKOSUA (MISS) BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
215 02660214 OFORI WISDOM KWAKU BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
216 02220213 OFOSU NANCY (MISS) BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
217 00900113 OHENE-AFFIH BENJAMIN BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
218 02570214 OHENEWAA REBECCA (MISS) BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
219 01500215 OKAI SYLVIA BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
220 00810213 OKAITEY BERNICE (MISS) BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
221 02370214 OKPOTI-KODIA RHODA BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
222 01510113 OKU DANIEL TETTEH BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
223 02390214 OMANE QUEENA BOAITEY BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
224 01530113 OMONIGBEHIN SAMUEL BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
225 2660207 ORLEANS-LINDSAY JOSY KUKUAH BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
226 01420214 OSAE PADDY THEODORA (MRS) BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
227 02760214 OSAFO SUSANA ASABEA (MISS) BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
228 00480215 OSEI GERANDI BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
229 00400215 OSEI-GYAMFI SARAH BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
230 02550214 OSEI-OWUSU NANA DARKO BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
231 01160213 OSEI-OWUSU ISAAC NANA BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
232 02450214 OSEKRE ATSWEI JESSICA BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
233 02190113 OTABIL DE-GRAFT DAVID BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
234 00580113 OTU GIDEON KOJO BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
235 02200214 OWUSU DORCAS OSEI BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
236 00640115 OWUSU PATRICK BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
237 00150115 OWUSU FRIMPONG DANIEL BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
238 02250213 OWUSU-SECHERE  JOSEPH HANSON BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
239 00500214 PARRY KWADWO ADADE BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
240 01790213 PAUL ANI BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
241 02320214 POKU RICHMOND KOFI BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
242 02630214 QUAGRAINE DANIEL BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
243 02750214 QUANSAH GEORGIETTE AMA SEKYIWA (MISS) BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
244 00570113 QUANSAH BEATRICE BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
245 01630213 QUANSAH  JOEL BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
246 03040213 QUARSHIE EMMANUEL ISAAC BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
247 01130213 QUAYSON OHENEBA ATO KWAMENA BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
248 01770113 RICHMAN ABRAHAM BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
249 01590214 SACKEY TABITHA BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
250 00150215 SAM PATRICK BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
251 02650213 SAPANI PHILIP BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
252 02350214 SARBAH SALLY HILDA (MISS) BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
253 00810115 SARPONG ABDUL-RAHMAN DUGBATEY BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
254 01220213 SATEKLAH LETICIA BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
255 01760213 SEAKE-KWAWU DZIFA ZAREEN (MISS) BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
256 0150209 SEFA CAROLINE BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
257 03010213 SEKLEY TITI-LORM ADJUA (MISS) BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
258 02130214 TACKIE-HANSON EBENEZER BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
259 02140214 TAKYI DAVID ANDERSON BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
260 00370215 TETTEH THEOPHILUS BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
261 00020215 TETTEH ISSAH DANIEL BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
262 02710214 TETTEH OPHELIA BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
263 02080213 TETTEH  DANIEL BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
264 00900215 TETTEY DAVID KOFIE BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS
265 02440213 THOMPSON ERNEST BBA. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)
266 02580214 TORGBOR WILHELMINA (MISS) BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
267 02890214 TORGBOR GEORGINA VANILLA OBOSHIE BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
268 03330213 TUFFOUR KWABENA AMOAH BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
269 02640214 VANDERPUYE MARTHA BSC. HUMAN DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOLOGY
270 02770214 VAN-DYCK SAMIRA THERESA BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH
271 01600213 WILSON  TIMOTHY NII ADJEI ADJETEY BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
272 01910113 WORGBAH STEPHEN DUKE KOFI BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
273 00980114 YEBOAH EVANS YAW BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES
274 03400213 YEBOAH GYABAAH ABIGAIL (MISS) BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING
275 01460214 ZORH GLADSTONE DZIEDZORM KWEKU BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS